Весенний кубок ЛКХЛ 2018

Бомбардиры
1
19
3
Шестеринский Сергей
Поповские волки
11
4
Узбеков Илья
Наша Елка
10
6
9
8
Ушинский Никита
Поповские волки
8
9
Кудряшов Сергей
Поповские волки
8
10
Горшков Александр
Красная Армия
6
11
Ефимов Михаил
Наша Елка
6
12
6
14
Смирнов Александр
Поповские волки
5
15
5
16
Куприянов Дмитрий
Красная Армия
5
17
5
18
Бобровский Александр
Поповские волки
4
21
Черненко Никита
Поповские волки
4
22
Власенков Алексей
Поповские волки
4
24
Итальянцев Олег
Поповские волки
3
25
3
26
Кабачевский Тимур
Поповские волки
3
27
3
28
3
30
Бардин Денис
Поповские волки
3
32
Самойленко Василий
Поповские волки
2
33
Горюнов Роман
Красная Армия
2
36
Киселев Алексей
Поповские волки
2
37
Лосев Никита
Наша Елка
2
38
Гусев Никита
Коломна-Сити
2
39
2
40
Мурашов Денис
Наша Елка
2
41
Калинин Дмитрий
Красная Армия
2
43
2
44
Терешкин Николай
Поповские волки
2
47
Жулин Александр
Поповские волки
2
48
1
49
Бекечин Евгений
Коломна-Сити
1
51
Мухамедов Ринат
Красная Армия
1
53
Профатило Алексей
Поповские волки
1
54
Иванчин Андрей
Красная Армия
1
55
Гриднев Александр
Коломна-Сити
1
59
Дергачев Василий
Поповские волки
1
60
Пшеничников Алексей
Красная Армия
1
61
1
62
Суслов Павел
Красная Армия
1
63
Мут Юрий
Варяг
1
64
Гришин Юрий
Поповские волки
1
65
1
66
1
67
Данин Виктор
Коломна-Сити
1
68
Шарков Андрей
Красная Армия
1
69
Сергеев Сергей
Красная Армия
1
70
Митрофанов Федор
Коломна-Сити
1
Голы
1
Узбеков Илья
Наша Елка
8
3
Шестеринский Сергей
Поповские волки
7
5
Кудряшов Сергей
Поповские волки
6
6
Горшков Александр
Красная Армия
5
8
5
10
4
11
Ушинский Никита
Поповские волки
4
12
Власенков Алексей
Поповские волки
4
13
Куприянов Дмитрий
Красная Армия
4
14
3
19
Смирнов Александр
Поповские волки
3
20
2
21
Киселев Алексей
Поповские волки
2
22
Итальянцев Олег
Поповские волки
2
24
Ефимов Михаил
Наша Елка
2
26
Гусев Никита
Коломна-Сити
2
27
2
28
2
29
Горюнов Роман
Красная Армия
2
30
2
31
Бардин Денис
Поповские волки
2
32
Бобровский Александр
Поповские волки
2
33
Черненко Никита
Поповские волки
2
34
Терешкин Николай
Поповские волки
1
35
Дергачев Василий
Поповские волки
1
36
Лосев Никита
Наша Елка
1
37
1
38
Кабачевский Тимур
Поповские волки
1
39
Жулин Александр
Поповские волки
1
40
Бекечин Евгений
Коломна-Сити
1
41
Мухамедов Ринат
Красная Армия
1
42
Суслов Павел
Красная Армия
1
46
Сергеев Сергей
Красная Армия
1
47
Шарков Андрей
Красная Армия
1
48
Пшеничников Алексей
Красная Армия
1
50
Гришин Юрий
Поповские волки
1
53
Митрофанов Федор
Коломна-Сити
1
54
Калинин Дмитрий
Красная Армия
1
57
1
58
Мурашов Денис
Наша Елка
1
Передачи
1
11
4
5
5
Ушинский Никита
Поповские волки
4
7
Шестеринский Сергей
Поповские волки
4
8
Ефимов Михаил
Наша Елка
4
9
3
10
3
11
Самойленко Василий
Поповские волки
2
12
2
14
Бобровский Александр
Поповские волки
2
15
Узбеков Илья
Наша Елка
2
16
2
18
Кудряшов Сергей
Поповские волки
2
19
Смирнов Александр
Поповские волки
2
21
Кабачевский Тимур
Поповские волки
2
22
Черненко Никита
Поповские волки
2
23
Итальянцев Олег
Поповские волки
1
24
Мурашов Денис
Наша Елка
1
25
Профатило Алексей
Поповские волки
1
26
1
29
Иванчин Андрей
Красная Армия
1
30
1
31
Гриднев Александр
Коломна-Сити
1
32
Калинин Дмитрий
Красная Армия
1
33
Жулин Александр
Поповские волки
1
34
Бардин Денис
Поповские волки
1
35
Терешкин Николай
Поповские волки
1
36
Горшков Александр
Красная Армия
1
37
1
38
Лосев Никита
Наша Елка
1
39
1
43
Данин Виктор
Коломна-Сити
1
44
Куприянов Дмитрий
Красная Армия
1
46
Мут Юрий
Варяг
1
48
1
Штрафное время
1
Шевченко Павел
Коломна-Сити
30
4
Бекечин Евгений
Коломна-Сити
16
5
Узбеков Илья
Наша Елка
12
7
Гриднев Александр
Коломна-Сити
10
9
Шмаков Виталий
Коломна-Сити
8
10
Белин Максим
Красная Армия
6
11
Кузнецов Роман
Коломна-Сити
4
13
Лосев Никита
Наша Елка
4
15
Терешкин Николай
Поповские волки
4
16
Дубровский Сергей
Коломна-Сити
4
18
2
19
Жулин Александр
Поповские волки
2
21
Голубев Андрей
Коломна-Сити
2
22
Горшков Олег
Красная Армия
2
23
Краснослободцев Павел
Поповские волки
2
25
Мурашов Денис
Наша Елка
2
26
Кабачевский Тимур
Поповские волки
2
27
Шестеринский Сергей
Поповские волки
2
28
Голов Алексей
Коломна-Сити
2
29
Суслов Павел
Красная Армия
2
30
Лягаев Александр
Коломна-Сити
2
32
Бардин Денис
Поповские волки
2
33
Костюхин Кирилл
Красная Армия
2
34
Шмаков Данила
Коломна-Сити
2
35
Шарков Андрей
Красная Армия
2
36
Калинин Дмитрий
Красная Армия
2
40
Ефимов Михаил
Наша Елка
2
42
Горшков Александр
Красная Армия
2
43
Фирсов Андрей
Коломна-Сити
2
44
Самойленко Василий
Поповские волки
2
45
Бобровский Александр
Поповские волки
2
46
2
47
Зюба Олег
Поповские волки
2
48
Акимов Дмитрий
Коломна-Сити
2