Весенний кубок ЛКХЛ 2019

Следующие игры
КЦК 4-й тур
Волки : Красная Армия
23 марта
суббота
21:00
КЦК 4-й тур
Семь Ветров : Авиатор
23 марта
суббота
23:00
Озёры 4-й тур
Варяг : IRON COBRA
24 марта
воскресенье
10:45
Озёры 4-й тур
Трактор : Варяг United
24 марта
воскресенье
12:15
Турнирная таблица
#
Команда
Игры
Очки
1
Трактор
3
6
2
Варяг
3
4
3
Варяг United
3
4
4
Волки
3
4
5
Красная Армия
3
2
6
Семь Ветров
3
2
7
IRON COBRA
3
2
8
Авиатор
3
0
Предыдущие игры
Озёры 3-й тур
Авиатор 4:5 Варяг United
17 марта
воскресенье
12:15
Озёры 3-й тур
IRON COBRA 4:5 Трактор
17 марта
воскресенье
10:45
КЦК 3-й тур
Семь Ветров 4:5 Волки
16 марта
суббота
23:00
КЦК 3-й тур
Красная Армия 3:4 Варяг
16 марта
суббота
21:00
Личная статистика
1
Мельников Алексей (c)
Семь Ветров
8 (-)
2
Тульский Николай
Варяг United
7 (4)
3
Сычёв Алексей (с)
Варяг United
6 (-)
4
Терещенко Владислав (c)
IRON COBRA
5 (-)
5
Шамонов Олег (с)
Авиатор
5 (-)
6
Кудряшов Сергей
Волки
5 (-)
Голы
1
Мельников Алексей (c)
Семь Ветров
7
2
Сычёв Алексей (с)
Варяг United
5
3
Шамонов Олег (с)
Авиатор
5
4
Сафонов Дмитрий
Трактор
4
5
Тульский Николай
Варяг United
4
6
Терещенко Владислав (c)
IRON COBRA
4
Передачи
1
Бикулов Сергей
Варяг United
4
2
Тульский Николай
Варяг United
3
3
Кудряшов Сергей
Волки
3
4
Пшеничников Алексей
Красная Армия
3
5
Костюков Геннадий
Варяг
2
6
Слипченко Максим
IRON COBRA
2

Чемпионат ЛКХЛ 2018/2019

Следующие игры
Нет данных
Турнирная таблица
#
Команда
Игры
Очки
1
КБМ
14
24
2
Варяг United
14
23
3
Фетр
14
18
4
Волки
14
17
5
Трактор
14
14
6
Авиатор
14
6
7
Семь ветров
14
6
8
Варяг
14
4
Предыдущие игры
7-8 место
Семь ветров 6:5 Варяг
10 февраля
воскресенье
21:00
5-6 место
Авиатор 1:11 Трактор
10 февраля
воскресенье
10:45
Финал
Волки 5:6 Фетр
09 февраля
суббота
21:00
7-8 место
Варяг 4:3 Семь ветров
03 февраля
воскресенье
21:00
Личная статистика
1
Мельников Алексей (c)
Семь ветров
45 (2)
2
Позоров Владимир
Фетр
43 (2)
3
Подкорытов Максим (с)
Авиатор
32 (8)
4
Смирнов Александр
Волки
31 (7)
5
Шитов Владислав
Трактор
30 (33)
6
Зинин Иван (с)
Фетр
29 (28)
Голы
1
Мельников Алексей (c)
Семь ветров
34
2
Позоров Владимир
Фетр
22
3
Подкорытов Максим (с)
Авиатор
20
4
Корсаков Андрей
КБМ
20
5
Крылов Александр
Варяг United
18
6
Сычёв Алексей (с)
Варяг United
17
Передачи
1
Позоров Владимир
Фетр
21
2
Зинин Иван (с)
Фетр
18
3
Шитов Владислав
Трактор
18
4
Аксёненко Владимир
Семь ветров
17
5
Банников Артем
Фетр
14
6
Смирнов Александр
Волки
14
Ближайшие дни рождения
20 марта
Семь Ветров
20 марта
Варяг United
22 марта
Красная Армия
Случайное фото